Sites Inria

Version française

Young graduate scientist

Lists of the preselected candidates for the interviews

The lists of the preselected candidates for the interviews are posted in alphabetical order.

- CONCOURS n° 1 CRCN-BSO

  • BELKAID Marwen
  • HERRMANN Julien
  • KACHERGIS George
  • LORINI Marco
  • PHAM HOWARD Ha
  • TADDEI Tommaso
  • ZANON BOITO Francieli

- CONCOURS n°2 CRCN-GRA

  • EGAN Malcolm
  • LEMAN Hélène
  • LIMA PILLA Laércio
  • MOTTIN Davide
  • PASSELEGUE Alain
  • PUJADES Sergi
  • VANHÉE Lois
  • ZANON BOITO Francieli

- CONCOURS n°3 CRCN-LNE

  • COSTANZO Antonio
  • HERDA Maxime
  • MARSAULT Victor
  • PIROTTA Mattéo
  • TYAGI Hemant
  • ZEMA Nicola Roberto

- CONCOURS n°4 CRCN-NGE  

  • BRAMAS Bérenger
  • DESPRE Vincent
  • DUMONT Grégory
  • ELIE Benjamin
  • GAGNON Ludovick
  • GODICHON Antoine
  • HIRSCHI Lucca
  • MARCHAL Samuel
  • PELLERIN Jeanne
  • POULY Amaury

- CONCOURS n°5 CRCN-PRO

  • ATHANASSOULIS Manos
  • BONAZZOLI Marcella
  • BOURGAUX Camille
  • BURGOS Ninon
  • MALLMANN-TRENN Frederik
  • MINAUD Brice
  • NATALE Emanuele
  • PEDROT Pierre-Marie
  • POURADIER DUTEIL Nastassia
  • URBAN Caterina

- CONCOURS n°6 CRCN-RBA

  • BAGAA Miloud
  • CHATTERJEE Subarna
  • FILIP Silviu-Ioan
  • GROSSO Vincent
  • JABER Guilhem
  • JEUNET Camille
  • KHELLADI Djamel Eddine
  • NEWSON Alasdair
  • PEDROT Pierre-Marie
  • RIVETTI DI VAL CERVO Nicolo
  • TISSOT Gilles
  • URBAN Caterina

- CONCOURS n°7 CRCN-SIF

  • ARALDO Andrea
  • ATHANASSOULIS Manos
  • BLOT Valentin
  • BONAZZOLI Marcella
  • BOURGAUX Camille
  • LEPIGRE Rodolphe
  • PFEIFFER Laurent
  • POULY Amaury
  • POURADIER DUTEIL Nastassia

- CONCOURS n°8 CRCN-SAM

  • BINOIS Mickael
  • CHAUMONT-FRELET Théophile
  • CORMAN Etienne
  • DANTCHEVA Antitza
  • DELL’ELCE Lamberto
  • ESCANDE Paul
  • FERNANDEZ-MORAL Eduardo
  • GAUTIER Josselin
  • HERDA Maxime
  • LE Minh Hoang
  • NATALE Emanuele
  • PANCHEA Adina Marlena
  • QI Yang

- CONCOURS n°9 CRCN-NATIONAL

  • ATHANASSOULIS Manos
  • BOURKE Timothy
  • DANTCHEVA Antitza
  • DE CASTRO Yohann
  • DE VRIES Sjoerd
  • ELIE Benjamin
  • KACHERGIS George
  • KARSAI Marton
  • LOISEAU Patrick
  • MANTZAFLARIS Angelos
  • PADOIS Vincent
  • PELLERIN Jeanne
  • RENZAGLIA Alessandro
  • TUITMAN Jan
  • WOUTERS Jeroen

Keywords: Researchers Young graduate scientist Competitive selection Pre-selections

Top