Sites Inria

Version française

Young graduate scientist

ELIGIBILITY

- CONCOURS n° 1 CRCN-BSO

  • BELKAID Marwen
  • DU TOIT Erasmus
  • HENNICKER Julian
  • HERRMANN Julien
  • KACHERGIS George
  • LOPEZ Alejandro
  • LOPEZ-BARRIENTOS José Daniel
  • LORINI Marco
  • PHAM Ha
  • SAHLI Hamza
  • SALVIETTI Gionata
  • TADDEI Tommaso
  • VYMAZAL Martin
  • ZANON BOITO Francieli

- CONCOURS n°2 CRCN-GRA

  • ABDELLAH Chehri
  • AIT SALAHT Farah
  • DUTTA Ritabrata
  • EGAN Malcolm
  • GABRIEL Alex
  • LACLAU Charlotte
  • LEMAN Hélène
  • LEPIGRE Rodolphe
  • LIMA PILLA Laércio
  • MANDIL Guillaume
  • MOTTIN Davide
  • PASSELEGUE Alain
  • PUJADES Sergi
  • RENZAGLIA Alessandro
  • SAHLI Hamza
  • TESSIER François
  • VANHEE Loïs
  • ZANON BOITO Francieli
  • ZEMA Nicola Roberto

- CONCOURS n°3 CRCN-LNE

  • BERA Clément
  • CHIANG Meng-Fen
  • COSTA SANTOS Marcio
  • COSTANZO Antonio
  • DUTTA Ritabrata
  • HAMDAN Hussam
  • HERDA Maxime
  • MARSAULT Victor
  • MUNANTE Denisse
  • PIROTTA Matteo
  • ROCHA Henrique
  • SAHLI Hamza
  • TYAGI Hemant
  • ZEMA Nicola Roberto

- CONCOURS n°4 CRCN-NGE  

  • BARANY Gergö
  • BAZIN Alexandre
  • BRAMAS Bérenger
  • CORMAN Etienne
  • COURTES Clémentine
  • DE VRIES Sjoerd
  • DESPRE Vincent
  • DUMONT Grégory
  • DUTTA Ritabrata
  • ELIE Benjamin
  • GABRIEL Alex
  • GAGNON Ludovick
  • GODICHON Antoine
  • HAFERSSAS Ryadh
  • HIRSCHI Lucca
  • MAINPRICE Jim
  • MARCHAL Samuel
  • MARX Swann
  • PELLERIN Jeanne
  • PICHARD Teddy
  • POULY Amaury
  • SAHLI Hamza
  • SCHWINDT Erica

- CONCOURS n°5 CRCN-PRO

  • ABDELLAH Chehri
  • AIT SALAHT Farah
  • ATHANASSOULIS Manos
  • AYOUBI Sara
  • BAKRY Marc
  • BEN YAHIA Wided
  • BLOT Valentin
  • BONAZZOLI Marcella
  • BOUAMOR Houda
  • BOURGAUX Camille
  • BURGOS Ninon
  • CHAUMONT-FRELET Théophile 
  • COURTES Clémentine
  • DAVYDOV Denis
  • DE CASTRO Yohann
  • DUTTA Ritabrata
  • HAGHIR CHEHREGHANI Mostafa
  • HAMDAN Hussam
  • HENNICKER Julian
  • KRUSZEWSKI MARTEL German David
  • LEPIGRE Rodolphe
  • MALLMANN-TRENN Frederik
  • MARSAULT Victor
  • MENOUER Tarek
  • MINAUD Brice
  • NATALE Emanuele
  • OTHMAN Nadia
  • PEDROT Pierre-Marie
  • PIGATO Paolo
  • POURADIER DUTEIL Nastassia
  • RAYAR Frédéric
  • REY Clément
  • SABT Mohamed
  • SAHLI Hamza
  • SAREMI Saeed
  • SOUA Ridha
  • URBAN Caterina
  • XIANG Shuyang

- CONCOURS n°6 CRCN-RBA

  • ABDELLAH Chehri
  • BADSI Mehdi
  • BAGAA Miloud
  • BAUER Werner
  • BENELALLAM Amine
  • BOUSSE Erwan
  • CHATTERJEE Subarna
  • CHOLLET Mathieu
  • COHEN Jérémy
  • DEGUEULE Thomas
  • FILIP Silviu-Ioan
  • GARRIGOS Guillaume
  • GROSSO Vincent
  • JABER Guilhem
  • JEUNET Camille
  • KHELLADI Djamel Eddine
  • LEPIGRE Rodolphe
  • MUNANTE Denisse
  • NEWSON Alasdair
  • NGO Van Chan
  • NOURI Ayoub
  • PEDROT Pierre-Marie
  • RAYAR Frédéric
  • RICHMOND Tania
  • RIVETTI DI VAL CERVO Nicolo
  • SABT Mohamed
  • SAHLI Hamza
  • SANNIER Nicolas
  • SARKAR Subhadeep
  • TISSOT Gilles
  • TONNEAU Steve
  • URBAN Caterina
  • WOUTERS Jeroen

- CONCOURS n°7 CRCN-SIF

  • ARALDO Andrea
  • ATHANASSOULIS Manos
  • BLOT Valentin
  • BONAZZOLI Marcella
  • BOURGAUX Camille
  • CALATRONI Luca
  • DUTTA Ritabrata
  • GARRIGOS Guillaume
  • HAMDAN Hussam
  • LEPIGRE Rodolphe
  • OTHMAN Nadia
  • PFEIFFER Laurent
  • POULY Amaury
  • POURADIER DUTEIL Nastassia
  • SABT Mohamed
  • SAHLI Hamza
  • TZIORTZIOTIS Nikolaos

- CONCOURS n°8 CRCN-SAM

  • ABDELLAH Chehri
  • AGHILI Joubine
  • BARRO Mamadou
  • BINOIS Mickael
  • BRONZINO Francesco
  • CHAUMONT-FRELET Théophile
  • COHEN-SOLAL Quentin
  • CORMAN Etienne
  • COURTES Clémentine
  • DANTCHEVA Antitza
  • DELL’ELCE Lamberto
  • DUMONT Grégory
  • ESCANDE Paul
  • FERNANDEZ-MORAL Eduardo
  • GABRIEL Alex
  • GAUTIER Josselin
  • HENNICKER Julian
  • HERDA Maxime
  • LE Minh Hoang
  • LHEBRARD Xavier
  • NATALE Emanuele
  • PANCHEA Adina Marlena
  • QI Yang
  • REIFFERS-MASSON Alexandre
  • UNSAL Ayse

- CONCOURS n°9 CRCN-NATIONAL

  • ATHANASSOULIS Manos
  • AYOUBI Sara
  • BAUER Werner
  • BAZIN Alexandre
  • BLOT Valentin
  • BOURKE Timothy
  • BRAMAS Bérenger
  • CARRASSI Alberto
  • CHOLLET Mathieu
  • COHEN Jérémy
  • COHEN-SOLAL Quentin
  • COSTA SANTOS Marcio
  • DANTCHEVA Antitza
  • DE CASTRO Yohann
  • DE VRIES Sjoerd
  • DIB Omar
  • EGAN Malcolm
  • ELIE Benjamin
  • ESCANDE Paul
  • FESTA Adriano
  • FINSTER Eric
  • HAFERSSAS Ryadh
  • JABER Guilhem
  • JAILLET Leonard
  • KACHERGIS George
  • KARSAI Marton
  • LE MERRER Erwan
  • LEMAN Héléne
  • LEPIGRE Rodolphe
  • LIMA PILLA Laércio
  • LOISEAU Patrick
  • MAINPRICE Jim
  • MANDIL Guillaume
  • MANTZAFLARIS Angelos
  • MIGLIORE Vincent
  • PADOIS Vincent
  • PANSIOT Julien
  • PASSELEGUE Alain
  • PEDROT Pierre-Marie
  • PELLERIN Jeanne
  • PFEIFFER Laurent
  • PICHARD Teddy
  • PIGATO Paolo
  • RENZAGLIA Alessandro
  • REY Clément
  • SABT Mohamed
  • SANNIER Nicolas
  • SCHWINDT Erica
  • SOKOLOV Dmitry
  • TONNEAU Steve
  • TUITMAN Jan
  • VANHEE Loïs
  • WOUTERS Jeroen
  • XIANG Shuyang
  • ZANON BOITO Francieli

Keywords: Young graduate scientist

Top