Sites Inria

Version française

Young graduate scientist

List of the acceptable candidates

The lists of the acceptable candidates are posted by order of merit.

Concours CR2 n°1: Centre de Recherche Inria Bordeaux - Sud-Ouest

1er ex-aequo : 

  • PAGE Aurel
  • SAILLARD Emmanuelle

3ème :

  •  LEGUEBE Michael

4ème :

  • PIERROT Cécile

5ème :

  • RUBINO Samuele

Concours CR2 n°2: Centre de Recherche Inria Grenoble - Rhône-Alpes

1er ex-aequo : 

  • SKOURAS Melina
  • ZAHM Olivier

3ème :

  •  BOUTET Antoine

4ème ex-aequo :

  • FRITSCH Coralie
  • MINAUD Brice

6ème ex-aequo :

  • DE NIGRIS Sarah
  • EGAN Malcolm

Concours CR2 n°3:  Centre de Recherche Inria Lille - Nord Europe

1er ex-aequo : 

  • GERMAIN Pascal
  • LEMAIRE Simon
  • SINNL Markus

4ème :

  • CAPELLI Florent

5ème ex-aequo :

  • ACCETTURA Nicola
  • SELIVANOV Anton

Concours CR2 n°4: Centre de Recherche Inria Nancy - Grand-Est

1er ex-aequo : 

  • KARPMAN Pierre
  • PIERROT Cécile

3ème :

  •  SKOURAS Mélina

4ème ex-aequo :

  • FRITSCH Coralie
  • MAINPRICE Jim

6ème :

  • DUMONT Grégory

Concours CR2 n°5: Centre de Recherche Inria de Paris

1er ex-aequo : 

  • PEURICHARD Diane
  • RIZKALLAH Christine

3ème ex-aequo :

  •  GALLOUET Thomas
  •  MINAUD Brice
  •  PERRIN Charlotte

6ème :

  • PEDROT Pierre-Marie

7ème ex-aequo :

  • NEIGER Vincent
  • ZHOU Hang

9ème ex-aequo :

  • BURGOS Ninon
  • PIGATO Paolo

Concours CR2 n°6: Centre de Recherche Inria Rennes - Bretagne Atlantique

1er :

  • FORTUN Denis

2ème ex-aequo :

  • AUVINET Edouard
  • MAUMET Camille 

4ème :

  • GALARRAGA Luis 

5ème :

  • TISSOT Gilles 

Concours CR2 n°7: Centre de Recherche Inria Saclay - Ile-de-France

1er :

  • SCHERER Gabriel

2ème ex-aequo :

  • CARAMIAUX Baptiste
  • KACHANOVSKA Maryna

4ème ex-aequo :

  • JOURDAN Jacques-Henri
  • MAUMET Camille
  • MARIA Clément
  • NEIGER Vincent
  • POULY Amaury

9ème ex-aequo :

  • BASSET Nicolas
  • GALLEGO ARIAS Emilio Jesus
  • LEFRANCOIS Maxime
  • SELIVANOV Anton

Concours CR2 n°8 : Centre de Recherche Inria Sophia Antipolis - Méditerranée 

1er : 

  • MARIA Clément

2ème :

  • MANTZAFLARIS Angelos

3ème :

  • AVANZINI Martin

4ème ex-aequo :

  • BAK Slawomir
  • SKOURAS Melina

6ème ex-aequo :

  • HUECKELHEIM Jan
  • LE Minh Hoang

Keywords: Young graduate scientist Eligibility

Top