Sites Inria

Version française

Young graduate scientist

Acceptance results

The complementary list are posted by order of merit.

Concours CRCN n°1: Centre de Recherche Inria Bordeaux - Sud-Ouest

1st ex aequo :

  • ETCHEGARAY Christèle
  • FRIOUX Clémence

Complementary List  :

  • TOURNEMENNE Robin
  • COLOMES GENE Joseph Oriol
  • SIMON Bertrand
  • VULLIEZ Margot
Concours CRCN n°2: Centre de Recherche Inria Grenoble - Rhône-Alpes

1stex aequo :

  • MARGUET Aline
  • METIVET Thibaut

Complementary List  :

  • KERIVEN Nicolas
  • MAZANTI Guilherme
  • MARY Théo
  • RADANNE Gabriel
Concours CRCN n°3:  Centre de Recherche Inria Lille - Nord Europe

1st ex-aequo :

  • COSTIOU Steven
  • VIE Jill-Jênn

Complementary List  :

  • MEYER Pierre-Jean
  • KERIVEN Nicolas
  • LAPERDRIX Pierre
  • MAZANTI Guilherme
Concours CRCN n°4: Centre de Recherche Inria Nancy - Grand-Est

1st ex-aequo :

  • LAPORTE Vincent
  • MAURICE Pauline

Complementary List  :

  • REITER Fabien
  • HERBACH Ulysse
  • COURTES Clémentine
  • BUFFE Rémi
Concours CRCN n°5: Centre de Recherche Inria de Paris

1st ex-aequo :

  • CARPENTIER Justin
  • PERRIN Léo

Complementary List  :

  • BREDEN Maxime
  • CASTELLAN Simon
  • DUSSON Geneviève
  • CARRIERE Mathieu
Concours CRCN n°6: Centre de Recherche Inria Rennes - Bretagne Atlantique

1st ex-aequo :

  • BOUKHAYMA Adnane
  • CASTELLAN Sion

Complementary List  :

  • HAWKINS Byron
  • LAMBERT Thomas
  • ROUDOT Philippe
  • CURY Claire
Concours CRCN n°7: Centre de Recherche Inria Saclay - Ile-de-France

1st ex-aequo :

  • COUTEAU Geoffroy
  • PFEIFFER Laurent

Complementary List  :

  • MOREAU Thomas
  • MAZANTI Guilherme
  • GARREAU Damien
  • OYALLON Edouard
Concours CRCN n°8 : Centre de Recherche Inria Sophia Antipolis - Méditerranée

1st ex-aequo :

  • MARCOTTE Florence
  • MATTEI Pierre-Alexandre

Complementary List  :

  • CARRAL MARTINEZ David
  • CALATRONI Luca
Concours CRCN n°9 : National

1st ex-aequo :

  • CAMPAGNE-IBARCQ Philippe
  • CHOUZENOUX Emilie
  • DANTCHEVA Antitza
  • EGAN Malcolm
  • MOULIN-FRIER Clément
  • RUDI Alessandro

Complementary List  :

  • NALDI Aurélien
  • PADOIS Vincent
  • PACANOWSKI Romain
  • ROUDOT Philippe 
  • RENZAGLIA Alessandro

Keywords: Selected candidates Researchers Young graduate scientist Competitive selection Acceptance results

Top